BKRM

Sort Option
  • Auction Date
  • Price
  • Bedrooms
  • Property Type
  • Zipcode
  • Listing
Grid
List

AN INTERMEDIATE UNIT OF SINGLE STOREY SHOP

No. 47, Jalan Putra D/1, Taman Klebang Putra, Perak 31200

1Picture(s)
Visits:25
No.
RM140,000

A SERVICED APARTMENT

NO. D-23-6 HALA MERU RAYA, RESIDENSI PRIMA MERU BANDAR MERU RAYA 31400 IPOH, PERAK, Perak 31400

2Bathroom(s)
1Picture(s)
958Sqft
Visits:31
NO.
RM230,000

AN APARTMENT UNIT

Unit No.207, Second Floor, Type B2a, Langkawi Lagoon, Kedah 07000

1Picture(s)
420Sqft
Visits:120
Unit No.207,Second Floor, Type B2a,Serviced Apartment, Langkawi Lagoon,07000 Langkawi, Kedah Nearby:- - Kolej Antarabangsa Langkawi -Gmc International -Pusat Agro Pelancongan Jika Berminat dengan hartanah ini, Sila hubungi kami :- Farah– 012 - 327 5047 Ila – 018 - 6685077 Aishah – 011 - 5504 0154 Suzi - 011-5504 7147 Pn.
RM176,000

AN APARTMENT UNIT

Taman Subang Delima, Seksyen U4 Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu, Selangor 40150

2Picture(s)
856Sqft
Visits:104
Unit No .D3-02-10 ,Second Floor, Block D3, Pangsapuri Damai, Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu U4/17, Taman Subang Delima, Seksyen U4 40150 Shah Alam Selangor Darul Ehsan.
RM234,000

A CONDOMINIUM UNIT

Jalan Kelab Golf 13/1, Seksyen 13, Selangor 40100

1Picture(s)
Visits:16
No. C-6-19, Sri Alam Condominium, Jalan Kelab Golf 13/1, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor. Nearby:- - Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Golf & Country Club - Shah Alam Extreme Park - Shah Alam Stadium - Giant Hypermarket - Shah Alam Plaza Jika Berminat dengan hartanah ini, Sila hubungi kami :- Farah– 012 - 327 5047 Ila – 018 - 6685077 Aishah – 011 - 5504 0154 Suzi - 011-5504 7147 Pn.
RM341,000

A DOUBLE STOREY SHOP OFFICE

No. 73-G & 73-1 Jalan TIAJ 2/10, Selangor 42300

1Picture(s)
Visits:233
No. 73-G & 73-1, Jalan TIAJ 2/10, Taman Industri Alam Jaya, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor Darul Ehsan.
RM231,000
    6 Results returned.Per Page